Doppelkopfturnier am 18.04.2019 um 19.30 Uhr im Vereinslokal

Kinderkönigsliste

 

Jahr

Königspaar Hofpaar Hofpaar
2018

Hendrik Wischerhoff

Emely Roth

Joos Knüfken

Jule Kleinsteinberg

Mats Raabe

Frieda Heyng

2017

Levin Manske

Maja Lämmerhirt

Mats Rabe

Jule Kleinsteinberg

Leon Beckmann

Frieda Heyng

2016

Lars Schult

Sammy Latzel

Patrick Jansen

Anna Lena Feldkamp

Tom Wischerhoff

Alina Anschütz

2015

Tom Wischerhoff

Anna Lena Feldkamp

Patrick Jansen

Anlina Anschütt

Samuel Hilbricht

Emily Essing

2014

Bjarne Raabe

Luna Zöberer

Phil Kleinsteinberg

Samantha Beckmann

Jakob Mettler

Sarah Tamme

2013

Felix Horstkamp

Samantha Beckmann

Jan-Papul Vengels

Luna Zöberer

 Timo Dejoks

Sarah Tamme

2012

Sebastian Wieduwildt

Sophie Nuyken

Steffen Kleinespel

Katharina Wieduwildt

Lukas Abelt

Sophie Jung

2011

Christopher Ludwig

Sina Rautenstrauch

Dario Pretzer

Madeleine Diederichs

Pascal Waarlo

Katharina Wieduwildt

2010

Maximilian Gerlach

Sonja Jansen

Dario Pretzer

Antonia Luther

Leon Zöberer

Amelie Hater

2009

Sebastian Steinhausen

Eva Grütering

 Kai Wiedemann

Lena Großblotekamp

Nils Fastring Lena Großblotekamp
2008

Marc Rademacher

Pia Wilsing

Pascal Schulhof

Eva Grütering

Niklas Ovebeck

Elina Abelt

2007

Jannik Fiedler

Malin Abelt

Luca Wilhelm

Sonja-Sophie Suttmann

Pascal Warlo

Linda Kleinespel

2006

Mark Hülsemann

Fenja Weßelmecking

Rico Isselhorst

Elina Abelt

Constantin Schult

Jessi Hoffmann

2005

Malte Engbers

Alina Reimer

Christopher Mumm

Lisa Schürmann

Tobias Brancard

Kim Vengels

2004

Jan Ruloff

Maren Engelmann

Björn Hatkemper

Lisa Schürmann

Tobias Brancard

Sarah Höchst

2003

Robert Rademacher

Vanessa Pannebäcker

Marius Fröse

Selina Friederich

Jesco Weisgerber

Sarah von Zabiensky

2002

Gerrit Liedke

Stephanie Engelmann

Sebastian Nötzelmann

Sarina Ruloff

Marius Fröse

Vanessa Pannebäcker

2001

Jens Engelmann

Nina Bremer

Marius Fröse

Maren Engelmann

Steffen Horstmann

Stephanie Engelmann

2000

Simon Balster

Johanna Fischer

Dennis Liedke

Sarah Mumm

Christopher Huld

Nina Huld

1999

Markus Walbrodt

Eva Wischerhoff

Jan-Philipp Horstmann

Maike Kleinwächter

Björn Eckmann

Luisa Rusch

1998

Christopher Kühne

Sarina Ruloff

Stefan Hemmert-Pottmann

Isabell Fengels

Jens Engelmann

Verena Wischerhoff

1997

Simon Balster

Meike Kleinwächter

Kristof Mirschenka

Marina Walbrodt

Marcus Walbrodt

Jennifer Mumm

1996

Jochen Sewcz

Luisa Rusch

Tobias Winter

Eva Wischerhoff

Sebastian Rusch

Sarah Mumm

1995

Christian Vengels

Jennifer Flade

Jan-Wilhelm Vengels

Luisa Rusch

Felix Blume

Tanja Liedke

 

Nächste Jahreshauptversammlung am 31.01.2020